9.5.1995 - 18.11.2003

 HD 0/0 (A), Interchampion, 10x BOB, 1x BIS, Club Winner

 

     

PEDIGREE:

 

 MCH ICH BLONDELLA BONNY LAD, Světový vítěz, HD B, FTR I.c., CACT ○ TRENOW BRIGADIER JOLINE INKLING FOLLYTOWER ASTONBROOK CRUSADER
FOLLYTOWER STORMING LASS
TRENOW MINUET SECRET SONG OF LAWNWOODS
ROSEACRE MADONNA OF TRENOW
BLONDELLA BALALAIKA CH KEYSUN KRISPIN OF BLONDELLA KEYSUN TEKO OF BLONDELLA
BRADKING BONNYS CHARK OF KEYS
BLONDELLA BALERINA CHARWAY BALLYWILL WILL
BLONDELLA HOLLYWOG
MARGY ERINOR, HD A QUANTO-WANDER V.LARCHENBRUCH, ZPR, FTR CH SUNNY LOCH´S MY MYSTERY MAN HEATHERBOURNE COURT JESTER
SUNNY LOCH´S KINLOCHGOWRAE
ROCHEBY AMY, HD A ROCHEBY AMBASSADOR
ROCHEBY TUDOR CROWN OF CHARWAY
ICH CH JANETA Z VEVEROVA, HD A, PZ ICH CH BRIAN ERINOR,        HD A/B TULLIN ERI
NORA JITŘNÍ LOV
UVA Z VEVEROVA, PZ BRED Z POMORAVÍ
MONA THESEUS
 

SHOWS:

Date Place Class  

Result

Judge

21.01.96 MVP Trenčín (SK) dorost   VN S.Balogh (HU)
24.03.96 MVP Brno mladých   V1 M.Huber (A)
13.04.96 NVP Hr.Králové mladých   V2 F.Chmelík
27.04.96 MVP Č.Budějovice mladých   V1, CAJC M.Kašpar
01.06.96 SKV Praha mladých   V2 MVDr.Nosek
06.06.96 SVP Wien (A) mladých   V5 Vanherle-Stevens (B)
15.06.96 NVP Ostrava mladých   V1 CAJC, Primus junior. Optimus Junior, BOB Vítěz Ostravy MVDr.Nosek
29.06.96 NVP Litoměřice mladých   V1, CAJC D.Poláková
30.06.96 SKV Slatiňany mladých   V1, CAJC A.Goldfusová
06.09.96 MVP Brno mladých   V2  
14.07.96 NVP Sereď (SK) mladých   V1, BOB, Vážský vítěz  
18.08.96 MVP Bratislava (SK) otevřená   V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Vítěz Bratislavy p.Juhász (HU)
07.09.96 MVP M.Boleslav otevřená   V2 r.CAC, r.CACIB Vanherle-Stevens (B)
28.09.96 NVP Brno otevřená   V3 MVDr.Svatoš
29.09.96 NVP Bratislava (SK) otevřená   V1, CAC E.Lászlo (HU)
26.10.96 NVP Č.Budějovice otevřená   V1, CAC, BOB, 3 ve skupině VIII MVDr.Nosek
08.02.97 MVP Brno otevřená   V1, CAC, r.CACIB MVDr.Nosek
22.03.97 NVP Wr.Neustadt (A) otevřená   V3  
19.04.97 MVP Tulln (A) otevřená   V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB M.Huber (A)
26.04.97 MVP Č.Budějovice otevřená   V2, r.CAC F.Korda
03.05.97 KV Plzeň otevřená   V1, CAC MVDr.Nosek
24.05.97 NVP Litoměřice otevřená   V1, CAC D.Smržová
31.05.97 KV Praha Kunratice otevřená   V4 MVDr.Svatoš
07.06.97 MVP Nitra otevřená   V1, CAC, r.CACIB p.Juhász (HU)
14.06.97 MVP Praha otevřená   V1, CAC, r.CACIB Dr.Jindřichovský
05.07.97 MVP Brno otevřená   V1, CAC, r.CACIB P.Studeník
13.07.97 NVP Veľká Ida (SK) šampionů   V1, CAC, NV, BOB E.Sobiesczlanski (PL)
26.07.97 NVP Oberwart (A) šampionů ; V1, CAC, NV J.Tamász (HU)
17.08.97 MVP Bratislava (SK) šampionů   V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB T.Leenen (B)
06.09.97 MVP M.Boleslav šampionů   V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Dr.Jindřichovský
04.10.97 MVP Tulln (A) šampionů   V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Bogaert-Kwing (NL)
11.10.97 NVP Č.Budějovice šampionů   V1, CAC p.Gregorovič (SK)
01.11.97 NVP Stockerau (A) šampionů   V1, CAC, NV S.Hoger (A)
17.01.98 MVP Trenčín (SK) šampionů   V1, CAC, r.CACIB J.Jašková (SK)
08.02.98 MVP Brno šampionů   V1, CAC Vanherle-Stevens (B)
28.02.98 MVP Graz (A) šampionů   V2, r.CAC M.Blaha (A)
18.04.98 MVP Tulln (A) šampionů   V3 K.Reisinger (A)
27.06.98 KV Kunratice šampionů   V1, CAC MVDr.Nosek
28.06.98 KV Třebíč šampionů   V1, CAC, KV, BOB Bogaert-Kwing (NL)
13.05.00 KV Kroměříž šampionů   V1, CAC, KV, BOB, BIS Bogaert-Kwing (NL)
11.05.03 KV Telč veteránů   V1 D.Coode (UK)

 

 
 

 

 

 

Webset  by © KissDesign Website